DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jiang Jinfu image

Jiang Jinfu's Profile

Alias:
蒋劲夫, Jiang Jin Fu
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1991-09-02
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Jiang Jinfu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Night Surprise (Movie) online

    One Night Surprise (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    At her Marie Antoinette-themed birthday bash, Michelle loses her head after a few drinks and wakes up dishevelled in a hotel room. Forty days later, she discovers she’s pregnant and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch One And A Half Summer online

    One And A Half Summer

    Chinese Drama
    A young adult drama about campus life. Nichkhun will play a Chinese American who travels to China to study abroad and to find the girl that he loves. The drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Forever Young (Movie) online

    Forever Young (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Xu (Yifeng) and Yan Xi (Huiwen) are an enviable couple. Xu works hard in hopes of becoming a professional musician. And Yan Xi wants to be a dancer. When their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().