DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ryoma Baba image

Ryoma Baba's Profile

Alias:
馬場良馬 (ばば りょうま)
Birth Place: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-12-15
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ryoma Baba's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch An Assassin (Movie) online

    An Assassin (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryo Hanaki was raised to be a professional assassin. One day he was defeated by some accident in the mission. Here he meets Rio, an attractive high school girl. He… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().