DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tanny Tien image

Tanny Tien's Profile

Alias:
恬妞, Tien Niu, Tian Niu
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1958-01-23
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tanny Tien's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Triad Wars (Movie) online

    Triad Wars (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In the mist of a violent gang war, a series of unfortunate events threatens the fate of a powerful triad leader and his empire. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.4/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().