DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Joo Seung image

Lee Joo Seung's Profile

Alias:
이주승 / Lee Joo Seung (Yi Ju Seung)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-07-20
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Joo Seung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch U.F.O. (Movie) online

    U.F.O. (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    High school student Soon Kyu (Lee Joo Seung, Ordinary Days) heads to the mountain with his friends in search of the UFO he saw. On the way there, they meet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Broken (Movie) online

    Broken (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Widower Lee Sang-hyeon lives a quiet life with his 15-year-old daughter Su-jin. But one day she is abducted and raped, and her corpse is found at a derelict public bathhouse.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch The Time We Were Not In Love online

    The Time We Were Not In Love

    Korean Drama
    Something that’s right in front of your eyes is sometimes the hardest for you to see. Oh Ha-na and Choi Won have been lifelong friends. Through thick and thin, they’ve… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.64/10 (437 Votes)
  • Watch 9 Seconds - Eternal Time online

    9 Seconds - Eternal Time

    Korean Drama
    Upon a chance meeting at a neighborhood photo studio, Yoo So Ra (Na Hae Ryung) and Kang Yoo Chan (Lee Joo Seung) develop a picture-perfect romance with the help of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Socialphobia (Movie) online

    Socialphobia (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ji-Woong (Byun Yo-Han) and Yong-Min (Lee Joo-Seung) prepare to take exams to become a police officer. They become upset with someone with the online username of Re-Na, because of her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().