DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Hyun Sook image

Kim Hyun Sook's Profile

Alias:
김현숙 / Kim Hyun Sook
Birth Place: South Korean
Birth Date: 1979-10-16
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Hyun Sook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Family Mart (Movie) online

    Family Mart (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chan Young (No Joon Ho) and Yoon Hee (Kim Yeon Soo) are the seemingly perfect couple. After over ten years of marriage, they suddenly get divorced, much to the surprise… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 4/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Redeye (Movie) online

    Redeye (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A supernatural story about a mystic events occurring on the train, which had the route similar to the train which crashed many years ago. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Spellbound (Movie) online

    Spellbound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    From a young age, Yeo-Ri (Son Ye-Jin) sees ghosts and, because of this, unexpected things occur to people around her. The woman then isolates herself from the outside world. A… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.56/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Baek Hee Has Returned online

    Baek Hee Has Returned

    Korean Drama
    Yang Baek-Hee returns to the quiet island Sumwol for the first time in 18 years. She has changed her identity. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Mystery Queen online

    Mystery Queen

    Korean Drama
    Seol Ok has always wanted to become a police officer for her entire life. One day, she gets to know a passionate detective. And, he gives her an opportunity to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.88/10 (17 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().