DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cho Jae-Hyun image

Cho Jae-Hyun's Profile

Alias:
조재현
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1965-06-30
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Cho Jae-Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Weight (Movie) online

    The Weight (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Some Content Not Suitable For Children. Contains Nudity and strong Sexual Content Cho Jae Hyun (Moebius) portrays a hunchback mortician who takes great pride in his profession. He works diligently… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Fatal Encounter (Movie) online

    The Fatal Encounter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1777, one year since he had taken reign, King Jeong-jo bears a perilous palace life with his dedicated court servant, Gap-soo, amidst opposition and threats from those around with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.67/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Seondal: The Man Who Sells the River (Movie) online

    Seondal: The Man Who Sells the River (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kim Seondal (Yoo Seung-Ho) is a genius swindler, possessing an alluring appearance and boldness. He works with Bo-Won (Ko Chang-Seok), Female Buddhist Yoon (Ra Mi-Ran) and Gyeon (Xiumin). The swindler… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (16 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().