DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Seung-yeon image

Kim Seung-yeon's Profile

Alias:
김승연
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-02-13
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Seung-yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Veil (Movie) online

    Veil (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yeong-sik is a personal tax accountant. Two years into his marriage, he feels his wife is not like before. He coincidentally sees his wife meeting with another man so he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().