DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ono Yuriko image

Ono Yuriko's Profile

Alias:
小野ゆり子
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-08-04
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (6 fans) Become a fan!

Ono Yuriko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tenchuu-Yami no Shiokinin online

    Tenchuu-Yami no Shiokinin

    Japanese Drama
    A politician gives a speech in a shopping district full of shoppers. Suddenly, a man wielding a knife bursts out from among the shoppers and tries to kill those around… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.07/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Dakara Koya online

    Dakara Koya

    Japanese Drama
    Morimura Tomomi is a housewife scorned by her husband and two sons, and yet she continues to protect the family. On her 46th birthday, she leaves home in disgust and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().