DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ok Taecyeon image

Ok Taecyeon's Profile

Alias:
Ok Taek Yeon
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-12-27
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (182 fans) Become a fan!

Ok Taecyeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wonderful Days online

    Wonderful Days

    Korean Drama
    Dong Suk is on his way home. A poor 18-year-old boy who left his home, becomes a prosecutor, a fairly successful job and returns to his old home after 14… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.71/10 (200 Votes)
  • Watch Marriage Blue (Movie) online

    Marriage Blue (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    "Marriage Blue" follows four couples as they prepare for their weddings. Tae-Kyu (Kim Kang-Woo) is a former professional baseball player and now a coach for a minor league team. His… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Assembly (Korean) online

    Assembly (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    A human political drama based in the National Assembly which is the base of politics and the hall of the people. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.65/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Let's Fight Ghost online

    Let's Fight Ghost

    Korean Drama
    Hyun Ji is a wandering ghost who died when she was 19-year-old. One day she meets an exorcist named Bong Pal. They team up to listen and solve the problems… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.78/10 (144 Votes)
  • Watch Touching You online

    Touching You

    Korean Drama
    Taecyeon ("Bring It On, Ghost") and Song Ha-yoon ("Dream Knight") star in a magical romantic comedy that defies time itself. Suave and handsome Do Jin-woo (Taecyeon) has a special ability:… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch House of the Disappeared (Movie) online

    House of the Disappeared (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    25years ago, Mi-Hee (Kim Yunjin) was an ordinary housewife, married to Chul-Joong (Jo Jae-Yun) and having a son. Suddenly, her husband died and her son went missing. This all took… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Save Me online

    Save Me

    Korean Drama
    4 young men, who don't have jobs, face a woman in an alley. The woman says "save me." The woman is involved with a cult religious group. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().