DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cho Lam Wong image

Cho Lam Wong's Profile

Alias:
Wong Cho Lam
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1980-01-09
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Cho Lam Wong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gilded Chopsticks online

    Gilded Chopsticks

    HongKong Drama
    Ko Tin-po (Wong Cho Lam) has tasted many delicacies since he was young. He can easily distinguish between good and bad dishes. Unfortunately, his family’s financial woes have left him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.91/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Delete My Love (Movie) online

    Delete My Love (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    So Po-wing or So Boring as everyone calls him doesn't have much going for him, career and personally. He has a boss from hell, toxic co-workers that steal his ideas… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Marriage with a Fool (Movie) online

    Marriage with a Fool (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A young couple Wah (Alex Fong) and Bo (Stephy Tang) fall in love many years and eventually get married, but happiness doesn¡¦t last long¡KWah meets his secondary school tutor Josephine… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Rise of the Legend (Movie) online

    Rise of the Legend (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The real story, though, is the emergence of Peng as a serious contender for Next Great Martial Arts Star status. His athletic turns in Jump Ashin! and Unbeatable made him… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().