DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jae Hwa image

Kim Jae Hwa's Profile

Alias:
김재화
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1980-09-01
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Jae Hwa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fasten Your Seatbelt (Movie) online

    Fasten Your Seatbelt (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In the comedy "Fasten Your Seatbelt," Hallyu star Ma Joon-Gyu boards an airplane that will take him from Tokyo to Seoul, but the plane is soon swept up into a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7.2/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Girls' Generation 1979 online

    Girls' Generation 1979

    Korean Drama
    Story is set in Daegu, South Korea during the 1970's. Lee Jung-Hee is in the 2nd grade of high school. She has a bright personality and is the second daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Room No. 9 online

    Room No. 9

    Korean Drama
    “Room N9” is about a lawyer named Eul Ji Hae Yi whose body is switched with a prisoner residing in room No. 9 of a women’s prison. Ki Yoo Jin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Door Lock (Movie) online

    Door Lock (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A thriller that begins with a murder incident with a trace of a stranger entering the house of Kyung Min who lives alone in the one room. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Microhabitat (Movie) online

    Microhabitat (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A woman works as a housekeeper for very little money and her only joy in life is whiskey and cigarettes. When cigarette prices rise, faces a crisis because housing prices… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Oh My Baby online

    Oh My Baby

    Korean Drama
    Aged 39, Jang Ha Ri is the ultimate workaholic. She hasn’t even had a boyfriend in the past decade, long ago decided to forget about looking for love, and instead… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().