DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Chiu Tien-You image

Chiu Tien-You's Profile

Alias:
Tien You Chui / Ting Yau Tsui / Chui Tien-you
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1983-05-16
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Chiu Tien-You's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kick Ass Girls (Movie) online

    Kick Ass Girls (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Baoonce managed a boxing gym with her best friend TT, but they went theirseparate ways after fighting over a guy. Bao then hires the homelessMiu, who was kicked out by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 1.29/10 (49 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().