DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hyo Min image

Hyo Min's Profile

Alias:
효민 / 박선영 / Park Sun Young / Park Seon Young
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-05-30
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (18 fans) Become a fan!

Hyo Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox online

    My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox

    Korean Drama
    Lee Seung Ki is a man who meets a girl and falls in love with her. The girl is actually a gumiho, a legendary fox with nine tails that eats… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.82/10 (478 Votes)
  • Watch The Thousandth Man online

    The Thousandth Man

    Korean Drama
    A mellow drama about a gumiho who has to eat 1000 livers of men to become a human, eating 999 livers but struggling for the liver of one man who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Ghastly (Movie) online

    Ghastly (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    It all begins when Ka-hee (Hwang Ji-hyeon), an emotionally and psychologically damaged woman, finds a spirit medium to help her address her troubles. Her inability to give birth to a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Jinx!!! (Movie) online

    Jinx!!! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kaede (Kurumi Shimizu) and Yusuke (Kento Yamazaki) have feelings for each other, but they do not express their feeling honestly. Ji-Ho (Hyomin), who is an exchange student from South Korea,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().