DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tanaka Naoki image

Tanaka Naoki's Profile

Alias:
田中直樹
Birth Place: Toyonaka, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1971-04-26
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Tanaka Naoki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Isharyou Bengoshi online

    Isharyou Bengoshi

    Japanese Drama
    Hakamada Yukio is a competent, mysterious lawyer who only handles settlement cases because of past experiences. Although his scathing words get on clients’ nerves, his primary consideration is their welfare.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.18/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Alice no Toge online

    Alice no Toge

    Japanese Drama
    Mizuno Asumi is a doctor at the University Hospital. Her only objective in life is to avenge the death of her father, a death caused by immoral and negligent doctors.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Suna no Tou online

    Suna no Tou

    Japanese Drama
    Takano Aki is a homemaker who has built an ordinary yet amply content family life. When she and her family move into a luxurious, high-rise condo with all the latest… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().