DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nomaguchi Toru image

Nomaguchi Toru's Profile

Alias:
野間口徹
Birth Place: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-10-11
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nomaguchi Toru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Senryokugai Sousakan online

    Senryokugai Sousakan

    Japanese Drama
    Umiduki Chinami is one of the elite team members of the police force. When an elite is assigned to an investigation team, he/she always inconveniences his/her fellow investigators. When Chinami… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.23/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Omukae desu online

    Omukae desu

    Japanese Drama
    Terse, science-oriented Tsutsumi Madoka (Fukushi Sota) and expressive, sports-oriented Aguma Sachi (Tsuchiya Tao) attend the same university. They get along like oil and water because they cannot understand each other’s… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch CRISIS online

    CRISIS

    Japanese Drama
    Inami Akira is a former Self-Defense Force member. He was emotionally scarred by a special mission and subsequently discharged from the Self-Defense Force. Now, Inami Akira works for a secret… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().