DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tokushige Satoshi image

Tokushige Satoshi's Profile

Alias:
徳重聡
Birth Place: Shizuoka prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-07-28
Height: 187cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tokushige Satoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Senryokugai Sousakan online

    Senryokugai Sousakan

    Japanese Drama
    Umiduki Chinami is one of the elite team members of the police force. When an elite is assigned to an investigation team, he/she always inconveniences his/her fellow investigators. When Chinami… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.23/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Shitamachi Rocket Season 2 online

    Shitamachi Rocket Season 2

    Japanese Drama
    Ryohei Tsukuda is a former researcher at the Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency. He now runs a factory that his father left behind. Ryohei takes part in the domestic rocket development… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().