DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Tae Oh image

Kang Tae Oh's Profile

Alias:
강태오, Gang Tae O
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-06-20
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Tae Oh's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twenty Years Old online

    Twenty Years Old

    Korean Drama
    Two twenty year olds, Kim Hye Rim and Lee Ki Kwang, who attended the same middle school, meet again coincidentally after many years as a college student and an idol… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.61/10 (88 Votes)
  • Watch You Are Too Much online

    You Are Too Much

    Korean Drama
    A pop singer who’s been beloved by the public for twenty years, with an elegant and confident outer image, hides her loneliness and pain, after having left behind a young… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.67/10 (9 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().