DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Guang jie image

Li Guang jie's Profile

Alias:
李光洁
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1981-04-23
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Li Guang jie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Story of LaLa's Promotion  online

    A Story of LaLa's Promotion

    Chinese Drama
    Wang Luodan stars as our white-collar heroine Du Lala, a charming administrative assistant who works her way up in a big multinational corporation in Shanghai. Through much trials and tribulations,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Romancing in Thin Air (Movie) online

    Romancing in Thin Air (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    While onstage to receive an acting award, Hong Kong screen god Michael Lau (Louis Koo) proposes to his mainland co-star, Ding Yuanyuan (Gao Yuanyuan). At the paparazzi-packed wedding reception, however,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Novoland: Eagle Flag online

    Novoland: Eagle Flag

    Chinese Drama
    Lu Gui Chen is the heir of the nomadic Qingyang tribe, and is sent to the Eastern Land as hostage. He meets Ji Ye, an unfavoured illegitimate son who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().