DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mark Lee image

Mark Lee's Profile

Alias:
李國煌
Birth Place: Fujian, China
Birth Date: 1968-10-16
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Mark Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Judgement Day (Movie) online

    Judgement Day (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Follows various characters from different backgrounds confessing to their wrongdoings and revealing their biggest secrets just 72 hours from what is believed to be "Judgement Day". [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch King of Mahjong (Movie) online

    King of Mahjong (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A family comedy set in modern times, KING OF MAHJONG illustrates how friendship among kampong kakis ("buddies") and love between family members underscore all ambitions and desire for power. Movie… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().