DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shim Hyung Tak image

Shim Hyung Tak's Profile

Alias:
심형탁, Sim Hyeong Tag
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1978-01-12
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Shim Hyung Tak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Let's Eat online

    Let's Eat

    Korean Drama
    What do a group of foodies and a murder have in common? Lee Soo Kyung (Lee Soo Kyung) is a 33-year-old divorcee who is a composed, confident woman who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.46/10 (407 Votes)
  • Watch Divorce Lawyer in Love online

    Divorce Lawyer in Love

    Korean Drama
    Go Cheok Hee is a successful divorce lawyer who treated So Jung Woo terribly when he was her firm's office manager. The tables are turned when Cheok Hee loses her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.84/10 (107 Votes)
  • Watch Five Children online

    Five Children

    Korean Drama
    Sang-Tae (Ahn Jae-Wook) is left with his two children after his wife passes away. Since that time, he lives with his two kids and parents-in-law. He works as a marketing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Touch Your Heart online

    Touch Your Heart

    Korean Drama
    A legal romance drama about the love of a successful lawyer and his secretary, who is actually a fallen top Hallyu actress in disguise. It depicts the success and happiness… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.92/10 (38 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().