DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lin Bo Hong image

Lin Bo Hong's Profile

Alias:
林柏宏 / Lin Bo Hong
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-01-27
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lin Bo Hong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Pursuit of Happiness online

    The Pursuit of Happiness

    Taiwanese Drama
    Just when everything seemed to go well for Ji An Lei, series of unfortunate events happened. Her promotion got stolen by an outside hire, her boyfriend dumped her, and she… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.3/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Somewhere I have never travelled (Movie) online

    Somewhere I have never travelled (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Somewhere I Have Never Traveled is a 2009 film about the lives of and relationship between two teens, a high school-aged boy and his younger niece. The movie begins by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Inference Notes (Movie) online

    Inference Notes (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Adapted from a popular Chinese Crime Fiction Campus novel. After receiving a heart transplant, Xia, who is a mathematical genius and studies in Nanyang University, is wrapped in the mist… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch To My 19-Year-Old (Movie) online

    To My 19-Year-Old (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Mo Xiaofeng died unexpectedly in an adventure. At the funeral of Mo Xiaofeng who had been in love for 10 years, Yang Yixue got his legacy, a mysterious wooden box… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().