DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Go Riju image

Go Riju's Profile

Alias:
利重剛
Birth Place: Yokohama, Japan
Birth Date: 1962-07-31
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Go Riju's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kurokochi online

    Kurokochi

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very unorthodox hero that uses every dirty little trick to resolve the open cases. Kurokouchi Keita is the black… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.12/10 (17 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().