DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tomoya Nagase image

Tomoya Nagase's Profile

Alias:
長瀬智也
Birth Place: Aoba-ku, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-11-07
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Tomoya Nagase's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kurokochi online

    Kurokochi

    Japanese Drama
    The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very unorthodox hero that uses every dirty little trick to resolve the open cases. Kurokouchi Keita is the black… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.12/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch  Fragile online

    Fragile

    Japanese Drama
    Keiichiro Kishi (Tomoya Nagase) is a pathologist. He is excellent with his work, but he is somehow a self-centered freak. He makes an accurate diagnosis without seeing patients. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().