DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nao Nagasawa image

Nao Nagasawa's Profile

Alias:
長澤奈央 (ながさわ なお), Nagasawa Nao
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-01-05
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Nao Nagasawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Travelers Dimension Police (Movie) online

    Travelers Dimension Police (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Dimension Police top agent Ai (Nao Nagasawa) travels to a parellel dimension to catch a criminal from a different world. When she is about to catch the criminal, her former… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().