DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Eddie Cheung image

Eddie Cheung's Profile

Alias:
張兆輝 / Cheung Siu Fai (Zhang Zhao Hui)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1963-02-04
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Eddie Cheung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Sniper Standoff online

    Sniper Standoff

    HongKong Drama
    Sniper Lee Ho Yeung (Michael Tse) left the Special Duties Unit as he failed in an operation, and since then he has gradually developed personal enmity towards his co-worker and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Blood (Movie) online

    Bad Blood (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The film begins with escaping prisoners Funky (Simon Yam), Calf (Andy On), Hung (Ken Lo), Kong (Xiong Xin Xin) and Andy Lok (Cheung Siu-fai) on the run from several People's… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Detective 2 (Movie) online

    The Detective 2 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Bumbling private detective Chan Tam (Aaron Kwok) is enlisted by police pal Fung Chak (Liu Kai Chi) to help in the investigation of a serial murder case. The victims -… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Office (Movie) online

    Office (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A takedown of capitalist corruption and greed that's savvily packaged as a song-and-dance extravaganza. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Strange House (Movie) online

    The Strange House (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A young girl pretending to be the deceased granddaughter of an ailing grandmother begins experiencing horrific visions of the dead granddaughter, causing her to slowly succumb to the insanity of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Three (Movie) online

    Three (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Realizing that he will be defeated in no time during a police showdown, a thug shoots himself to force the cops to cease fire and take him to the hospital.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().