DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Yoo Ri  image

Kim Yoo Ri 's Profile

Alias:
김유리 / Kim Yoo Ri (Kim Yu Ri)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-08-29
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (36 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Yoo Ri 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Master's Sun online

    The Master's Sun

    Korean Drama
    Joo Joong Won (So Ji Sub) is a cold and ambitious CEO, who measures all human relationships through money. Tae Gong Sil (Gong Hyo Jin) is a sensitive assistant, who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.8/10 (1704 Votes)
  • Watch Beyond the Clouds online

    Beyond the Clouds

    Korean Drama
    In the night of a glamorous jewel exhibition opening in Bangkok, a gun shot rang out. A young man and a young woman, who were reaching toward climax of life,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.65/10 (99 Votes)
  • Watch Kill Me, Heal Me online

    Kill Me, Heal Me

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy between a third-generation billionnaire with Dissociative Identity Disorder and a first-year Psychiatrist resident who treats him secretly. After a traumatic experience in his childhood, Cha Do Hyun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.88/10 (1471 Votes)
  • Watch Marriage Contract  online

    Marriage Contract

    Korean Drama
    A woman’s husband dies by accident. Afterwards, the woman raises her little daughter alone, but she learns that she has brain tumour. In order to find a guardian for her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.83/10 (175 Votes)
  • Watch Item online

    Item

    Korean Drama
    A man and a woman try to uncover a conspiracy surrounding things having supernatural powers. Kang Gon (Ju Ji-Hoon) is a prosecutor full of justice and a warm heart. In… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().