DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Flora Chan image

Flora Chan's Profile

Alias:
陳慧珊 (陈慧珊) / Chan Wai Shan (Chen Hui Shan)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1970-05-30
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Flora Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Triumph in the Skies online

    Triumph in the Skies

    HongKong Drama
    Triumph in the Skies is a Hong Kong drama television series. It premiered on TVB in 2003. The show tells the story of several people who work at Solar Airways… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch A Story of LaLa's Promotion  online

    A Story of LaLa's Promotion

    Chinese Drama
    Wang Luodan stars as our white-collar heroine Du Lala, a charming administrative assistant who works her way up in a big multinational corporation in Shanghai. Through much trials and tribulations,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Never Dance Alone online

    Never Dance Alone

    HongKong Drama
    Carmen Lee and Lawrence Cheng are married. Lawrence loves his wife and his mother. She finds her former classmates, such as Lawrence Ng. She has to face her husband, daughter… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.25/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Connected (Movie) online

    Connected (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A man receives a distressing phone call from a woman who has been kidnapped. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.33/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().