DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Da Bin (2000) image

Jung Da Bin (2000)'s Profile

Alias:
정다빈 / Jung Da-bin / Jeong Da-bin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2000-04-25
Height: 100cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (13 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Da Bin (2000)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Manny online

    Manny

    Korean Drama
    Tall, with a perfect figure and his qualifications as an Ivy League graduate, Kim Yi Han is Seoul's top male nanny. He is employed by Seo Do Young as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.94/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Wonderful Life online

    Wonderful Life

    Korean Drama
    Han Seung-wan (Kim Jae Won) leaves for Singapore to surprise his girlfried on her birthday, and Jung Se jin (Eugene) is on the same flight to say farewell to her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.69/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Live On online

    Live On

    Korean Drama
    Baek Ho Rang (Jung Da Bin) is the most popular girl in high school. Everybody wants to be her friend, and all of the boys dream of winning her heart.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9/10 (8 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().