DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jong min image

Kim Jong min's Profile

Alias:
어리버리, 순수청년
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-09-24
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (19 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Jong min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 2 Days & 1 Night online

    2 Days & 1 Night

    Korean Drama
    The cast members have made various trips throughout Korea, including many offshore islands. The most notable trip to date was to the Liancourt Rocks, controversial due to the ownership claims… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2012 Rating: 9.78/10 (140 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().