DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Asami Usuda image

Asami Usuda's Profile

Alias:
臼田あさ美 (うすだ あさみ)
Birth Place: Matsudo, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1984-10-17
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Asami Usuda's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Woman online

    Woman

    Japanese Drama
    Aoyagi Koharu falls in love with Shin at a railroad station, and before long they are married and have two wonderful children. But an accident suddenly takes Shin's life away… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Tokyo Playboy Club (Movie) online

    Tokyo Playboy Club (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A stoic drifter (Nao Omori) hiding out at his friend's nightclub in Tokyo after blunt manslaughter. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().