DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mano Erina image

Mano Erina's Profile

Alias:
真野恵里菜 (まの えりな)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-04-11
Height: 157cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Mano Erina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch All Esper Dayo online

    All Esper Dayo

    Japanese Drama
    Adapted from the popular manga, this drama is set in the town of Higashimikawa in the prefecture of Ehime and is about Kamogawa Yoshiro, an average teenager, with no special… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Kekkonshiki no Zenjitsu ni online

    Kekkonshiki no Zenjitsu ni

    Japanese Drama
    Hitomi Serizawa (Karina) works at a real estate corporation as a team leader. She is engaged to physician. On the 100th day before the wedding, Hitomi is diagnosed with a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Tag (Movie) online

    Tag (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Female highs school students, including Mitsuko (Reina Triendl), Keiko (Mariko Shinoda) and Izumi (Erina Mano), become the targets of ghosts with various appearances including a groom with a pig's face… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Virgin Psychics (Movie) online

    The Virgin Psychics (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A high-school student Yoshiro has never got a spotlight in his life and spends his days aimlessly. What only shines in his life is a girl Sae at his school.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 4/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu online

    Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu

    Japanese Drama
    A jobless, single woman marries a single businessman as a job! But the relationship between the husband (employer) and the wife (employee) gets more and more romantic the longer they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Kono Yo ni Tayasui Shigoto wa Nai online

    Kono Yo ni Tayasui Shigoto wa Nai

    Japanese Drama
    Kasumi gets a job as a teacher at an elementary school. This fulfills a lifelong dream for her, but Kasumi is too passionate about her job. She overworks herself and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The 100th Love with You (Movie) online

    The 100th Love with You (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    On July 27th, university student Aoi Hinata (Miwa) has an accident. When she wakes up, Aoi Hinata finds herself in a classroom from one week before the accident. At that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().