DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Katherine Wang image

Katherine Wang's Profile

Alias:
王凱蒂 (王凯蒂) / Wang Kai Ti (Wang Kai Di)
Birth Place: United States
Birth Date: 1985-11-07
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (10 fans) Become a fan!

Katherine Wang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Just You online

    Just You

    Taiwanese Drama
    Qi Yi is a boss from hell. He is worst than a control freaking dictator. He is the saboteur of office romances. Cheng Liang Liang was tasked by her coworkers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.72/10 (207 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().