DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hikaru Yamamoto image

Hikaru Yamamoto's Profile

Alias:
山本ひかる (やまもと ひかる)
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-02-28
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hikaru Yamamoto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tenshi no Koi (Movie) online

    Tenshi no Koi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    17 year old high school student Rio (Nozomi Sasaki) is always the center of attention due to her beauty. Yet, Rio has never cared about anyone but herself due to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().