DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoo Jae Suk image

Yoo Jae Suk's Profile

Alias:
Yoo Jae-suk
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1972-08-14
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (389 fans) Become a fan!

Yoo Jae Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Running Man online

    Running Man

    Korean Drama
    Running Man (Korean: 런닝맨) is a South Korean variety show; a part of SBS’s Good Sunday lineup, along with K-pop Star (K팝 스타). It was first aired on July 11,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.9/10 (3056 Votes)
  • Watch I Am A Man online

    I Am A Man

    Korean Drama
    The stories of men! How fun would it be to just hang out with guys themselves? 250 men who went to all-male schools and have been in all-male environment their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.54/10 (13 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().