DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ji Suk Jin image

Ji Suk Jin's Profile

Alias:
지석진
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1966-02-10
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (104 fans) Become a fan!

Ji Suk Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Running Man online

    Running Man

    Korean Drama
    Running Man (Korean: 런닝맨) is a South Korean variety show; a part of SBS’s Good Sunday lineup, along with K-pop Star (K팝 스타). It was first aired on July 11,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.9/10 (3036 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().