DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ginger Chen image

Ginger Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳靖婕, Chen Jing Jie
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1986-07-23
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ginger Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love Around online

    Love Around

    Taiwanese Drama
    Radio DJ Liang Xiao Shu (Annie Chen) is outgoing, straightforward, optimistic and a little drama queen at heart. After finding out her boyfriend of three months is cheating on her,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.59/10 (68 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().