DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Kyu Ri image

Kim Kyu Ri's Profile

Alias:
김규리 / Kim Kyu Ri (Kim Gyu Ri) / 김문선 / Kim Moon Sun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1979-06-27
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Kyu Ri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lovers online

    Lovers

    Korean Drama
    Kang Jae is a wealthy businessman and gangster and Mi Joo is a plastic surgeon. These two meet after Mi Joo mistakens Kang Jae as being her sleazy brother-in-law. Kang… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.58/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch A.F.R.I.K.A (Movie) online

    A.F.R.I.K.A (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Four young women hit the road to search for adventure and to escape from their stressful lives. However, when the quartet find a gun in their borrowed car, it inspires… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 4.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nightmare (R) online

    Nightmare (R)

    Korean Movie
    Hye-jin's (Kim) homecoming should have been a joyous occassion. She was especially happy to see her childhood friend again, the shy Eun-ju (Ha). However, when a secret is revealed, harsh… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Rainbow Eyes online

    Rainbow Eyes

    Korean Movie
    Inspectors CHO Kyung yoon and PARK Eun joo have been an inseparable duo ever since their police academy days. One day, the two inspectors take on the case of a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Sly and Single Again online

    Sly and Single Again

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about Na Ae Ra who dreams of meeting a white knight after getting divorced from Cha Jung Woo when his business failed, but as soon as he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.72/10 (817 Votes)
  • Watch Another Family (Movie) online

    Another Family (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Taxi Driver Sang-Gu (Park Chul-Min) is an ordinary father. He is so proud of his daughter Yoon-Mi (Park Hee-Jung) who works at a factory for a large corporation, but somehow… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The King's Face online

    The King's Face

    Korean Drama
    Born as a concubine's child, Gwang Hae was proclaimed as an heir to the throne. Gwang Hae suffered from the threats of dethronement and assassination for 16 years because of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.82/10 (182 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().