DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhu Yu Chen image

Zhu Yu Chen's Profile

Alias:
朱雨辰 / Zhu YuChen
Birth Place: Shanghai, China
Birth Date: 1979-02-27
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Zhu Yu Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lacuna (Movie) online

    Lacuna (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Beijing, the present day. After a heavy night of drinking, Shen Wei (Shawn Yue) wakes up next to Tong Xin (Zhang Jingchu) in a bed in a furniture store. Neither… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Beloved Bodyguard (Movie) online

    My Beloved Bodyguard (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A retired bodyguard who has settled into a corner of the world where China, Russia and North Korea meet as he suffers from early dementia finds a new friend in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().