DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Theresa Lee image

Theresa Lee's Profile

Alias:
Teresa Lee, 李綺虹 (李绮虹), Lee Yi Hung (Li Qi Hong)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1970-02-25
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Theresa Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Finding Mr Right (Movie) online

    Finding Mr Right (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The film premiered in Hong Kong on February 14, 2013.[1] It had its theatrical release in China on March 21 2013 and in Hong Kong on March 28 2013. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().