DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Juni image

Juni's Profile

Alias:
쥬니, Hyun Jyu-Ni (현쥬니)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-08-01
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Juni's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love 911 (Movie) online

    Love 911 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Mi-Soo (Han Hyo-Joo) is a doctor with a fiery spirit. Unfortunately, her fiery spirit gets the best of her one day at work. Mi-Soo fails to properly diagnosis an ill… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.56/10 (117 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().