DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hira Takehiro image

Hira Takehiro's Profile

Alias:
平岳大
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-07-27
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hira Takehiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aku no Kyouten (Movie) online

    Aku no Kyouten (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A teacher named Seiji Hasumi (Hideaki Itō) is loved by his students and respected by his peers. However, his outward charm masks his true nature. In reality, Hasumi is a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Ishi no Mayu online

    Ishi no Mayu

    Japanese Drama
    The body of a person who died an unnatural death is discovered encased in mortar like concrete in the basement of an abandoned building. Why was the person murdered this… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sekigahara (Movie) online

    Sekigahara (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    A depiction of Japan's 17th Century Battle of Sekigahara where the Army of the East takes up arms against the Army of the West. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().