DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lau Yuk Ting image

Lau Yuk Ting's Profile

Alias:
劉玉婷
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1968-02-23
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lau Yuk Ting's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Swordsman I online

    Swordsman I

    Taiwanese Drama
    The plot follows that the leader of the martial world, Shen Yu Men (Dicky Cheung), is killed by the villain, Chan Shi Yuan, of the "evil" clan. Fearing that the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().