DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gianna Jun image

Gianna Jun's Profile

Alias:
Jun Ji-Hyun (전지현)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-10-30
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Gianna Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Berlin File (Movie) online

    The Berlin File (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Exposed during an illegal arms trade gone wrong in Berlin, a North Korean "ghost" agent finds himself in the crosshairs of an international manhunt. Was he betrayed by his wife… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.58/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch The Uninvited (Movie) online

    The Uninvited (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jung-won is an interior designer whose wedding date is approaching fast. While spending the night in his and his fiancee’s new home that he decorated himself, he sees ghosts at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7.5/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().