DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Im Sung Eon image

Im Sung Eon's Profile

Alias:
임성언 / Lim Seong Eon
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-09-15
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Im Sung Eon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Little Mom Scandal online

    Little Mom Scandal

    Korean Drama
    The drama about a rebellious teenage girl who ends up getting pregnant and being an unwed mother at the age of eighteen. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Little Mom Scandal 2 online

    Little Mom Scandal 2

    Korean Drama
    Hwang Jung Eum (Giant), Im Sung Eon, Jung Hee Jung and Song In Hwa star in this two-season, provocative drama about struggles with adolescent sexuality and the troubles that can… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch One Spring Night online

    One Spring Night

    Korean Drama
    The story of a couple who hits the point in their relationship where they must think about marriage, which prompts them to examine and appreciate and understand their love in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.94/10 (47 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().