DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yu Chenghui image

Yu Chenghui's Profile

Alias:
于承惠 / Yu Cheng Hui
Birth Place: Shandong, China
Birth Date: 1939-08-16
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yu Chenghui's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Legend of Bruce Lee online

    The Legend of Bruce Lee

    Chinese Drama
    The story of the legendary martial arts icon Bruce Lee following him from Hong Kong to America and back again, leading up to his tragic death at the age of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Sword Identity (Movie) online

    The Sword Identity (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Once upon a time in the Southern Chinese city of Guancheng, there lived four families, each of them faithful keepers of martial arts. Anyone who wanted to establish a new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Judge Archer (Movie) online

    Judge Archer (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The spear signifies political power, the arrow personal ambition. What happens when the two collide? [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 3/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().