DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yeo Woon Kye image

Yeo Woon Kye's Profile

Alias:
Yeo Wun Gye / 여운계
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1940-02-25
Height: 163cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yeo Woon Kye's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mapado 1 online

    Mapado 1

    Korean Movie
    A gangster and a corrupt Police Officer travel to the tiny remote island of Mapado to hunt down a young woman who has run off with a winning lottery ticket.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Mapado 2 online

    Mapado 2

    Korean Movie
    Detective Chung-su takes a secret mission from a dying president of a big company. The businessman wants to see his first love before he dies.The only information the detective has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().