DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Li Jia Hang image

Li Jia Hang's Profile

Alias:
李佳航 / Li Jia Hang
Birth Place: Anshan, Liaoning, China
Birth Date: 1987-03-08
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Li Jia Hang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Princess Pearl 2 online

    Princess Pearl 2

    Chinese Drama
    Zi Wei, an illegitimate child of Qianlong Emperor makes her way to the capital where she meets Xiao Yan Zi. The two girls become sworn sisters and Xiao Yan Zi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Go Lala Go 2 (Movie) online

    Go Lala Go 2 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    To chase promotion or to chase marriage? Young career-woman Lala returns after five years as a recently engaged young woman, but faces challenges when third parties tries to break up… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sky Hunter (Movie) online

    Sky Hunter (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Wu Di (Chen Li),Zhao Yali (Bingbing Fan),Gao Yuan (Leon Lee) and Ba Tu (Guo Mingyu) passed the audit and joined a legendary China Air Force Base.Liu Haochen (Jiahang Li) is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().