DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Fujimoto Takahiro image

Fujimoto Takahiro's Profile

Alias:
藤本隆宏
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1970-07-21
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Fujimoto Takahiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shima no Sensei online

    Shima no Sensei

    Japanese Drama
    Natsumura Chihiro works as a teacher in a small elementary and middle school on a remote island in Kagoshima. Students from urban areas with problems such as bullying and truancy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Glass no le online

    Glass no le

    Japanese Drama
    Igawa portrays a woman named Tamaki Rei who lost both of her parents in an aircraft accident in France when she was a child. Halfway into her thirties, Rei decides… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.88/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Ichiro online

    Ichiro

    Japanese Drama
    Set during the Edo period. Ichiro Onodera’s father dies suddenly due to a fire at home. 19-year-old Ichiro Onodera (Kento Nagayama) comes home. His father was supposed to prepare Sankin-kotai… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().