DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhou Mi (1986) image

Zhou Mi (1986)'s Profile

Alias:
周觅 / Zhou Mi
Birth Place: Wuhan, Hubei, China
Birth Date: 1986-04-19
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Zhou Mi (1986)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch When Love Walked In online

    When Love Walked In

    Taiwanese Drama
    Young, talented, and handsome Qing Yu Jiang (Calvin Chen) receives orders to look for Chairman Yuan's long lost granddaughter, Shen Ya Yin (Victoria/Song Qian). Because her grandfather tried every means… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.91/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().