DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Yoon Jo image

Jung Yoon Jo's Profile

Alias:
정구연 / Jung Goo Yun (Jung Goo Yeon)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-09-19
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Yoon Jo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lobbyist online

    Lobbyist

    Korean Drama
    This drama is about a female lobbyist dealing with international arms traders. Kang Tae Hyuk is a successor of a main munitions business company in Korea. He is a young… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.43/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Mackerel Run online

    Mackerel Run

    Korean Drama
    A high school drama filled with hilarious moments... [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.84/10 (137 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().